MännerFrauen
2023
Fink, LeanderBlaise-Sohnius, Adele 
TV AlzeyLAZ Rhein-Sieg
27:05,132:28,3
2022
Könnel TimRaatz Simone 
TUS 06 HeltersbergASC Darmstadt
26:56,231:52,9
2021
Corona
2020
Lehmann JonasRaatz Simone 
TUS 06 HeltersbergASC Darmstadt
28:13,433:12,7
2019
Könnel TimRaatz Simone 
TUS 06 HeltersbergASC Darmstadt
27:16,133:00,9
2018
Lehmann JonasRaatz Simone 
TUS 06 HeltersbergASC Darmstadt
27:20,233:41,0
2017
Lehmann JonasRaatz Simone 
TUS 06 HeltersbergASC Darmstadt
27:14,932:13,1
2016
Lehmann JonasWeiß Melanie
TUS 06 HeltersbergTSV Annweiler
27:29,831:47,1
2015
Lehmann JonasWeiß Melanie
TUS 06 HeltersbergTSV Annweiler
29:06,532:36,7
2014
Lehmann JonasWeiß Melanie
TUS 06 HeltersbergTSV Annweiler
27:25,532:22,2
2013
Lehmann JonasWeiß Melanie
TUS 06 HeltersbergTSV Annweiler
27:46,432:56,6
2012
Baier HeikoWeiß Melanie
Lg BrauenschweigTSV Annweiler
27:27,032:30,0
2011
Hinze StefanRauschenberg Eve
LG DUV
27:17,333:52,6
2010
Justus SteffenAlaimo Kerstin
Triathlon Sportfr. SaarlouisSV Schlau-Com Saar 05
26:53,032:37,5
2009
Zeiler TimoBott Alexandra
LG Eintracht FrankfurtASC Darmstadt
26:24,532:45,8
2008
Zeiler TimoRankel Sabine
TSV TrochtelfingenLC Bad Dürkheim
26:59,433:22,3
2007
Greger ThomasBott Alexandra
TV HatzenbühlASC Darmstadt
26:18,1 (Rekord)32:45,8
2006
Greger ThomasRankel Sabine
TV HatzenbühlLC Bad Dürkheim
28:07,233:51,1
2005
Fuhrbach ChristophRankel Sabine
TV HatzenbühlLC Bad Dürkheim
29:05,433:51,1
2004
Greger ThomasRankel Sabine
TV HatzenbühlLC Bad Dürkheim
27:43,432:37,4
2003
Fuhrbach ChristophBernhard Isabella
TV HatzenbühlTSG Maxdorf
28:02,432:22,5
2002
Musial MartinRankel Sabine
TV MeisenheimLC Bad Dürkheim
27:43,633:01,5
2001
Butz DirkAlter Julia
TV RheinauTSV Talheim
28:23,533:47,6
2000
Englert ChristianRankel Sabine
TV HatzenbühlLC Bad Dürkheim
26:53,331:47,2 (Rekord)
1999
Englert ChristianRankel Sabine
LTC MutterstadtTSG Eisenberg
28:46,932:49,1
1998
Englert ChristianRankel Sabine
LTC MutterstadtTSG Eisenberg
28:46,933:38,5
1997
Pfistner HansRankel Sabine
TV HatzenbühlTSG Eisenberg
27:34,333:38,5
1996
Hermann UlrichStuard Anglika
TV Hatzenbühl1. FC Kaiserslautern
28:02,436:30,5
1995
Doll CharleyKnaus Anette
FFC FreiburgTV Waldstraße
28:03,635:39,1
1994
Manz RobertTiedje Corinna
TSV HildritzhausenTV Waldstraße
27:18,737:46,4
1993
Englert ChristianMozes Anja
TSG MutterstadtLCO Wiesbaden
27:03,634:00,3